ОДЈЕЉЕЊСКА СТАРЈЕШИНСТВА

школска 2020/21. година

I1 ...................................................................................................... Драган Гајић

I2 ................................................................................................. Драгана Паспаљ

I3 ...................................................................................................Пајо Јовановић

I4 ............................................................................................... Данијела Ћурлић

I5 ............................................................................................... Борис Станковић

I6 ............................................................................................Љиљана Вученовић

I7 .......................................................................................... Оливера Вујанчевић

I8 ............................................................................................ Весна Стјепановић

II1 ............................................................ .................................Драган Козомара

II2 .................................................................................................... Милан Родић

II3 ................................................................................................ Биљана Бојанић

II4 .................................................................................................. Индира Авдић

II5 .............................................................................................. Недељко Тривић

II6 .................................................................................................. Јелена Костић

II7 ....................................................................................................Ненад Шућур

II8 ................................................................................................Татјана Поповић

III1 ..................................................................................... Жарко Гостимировић

III2 .......................................................................................Весна Гостимировић

III3 ................................................................................................. Јасна Поповић

III4 ............................................................................................. Драгана Дерајић

III5 ............................................................................. Душанка Аћимовић-Бабић

III6 .................................................................................................Весна Вуковић

III7 .............................................................................................. Борис Кнежевић

III8 ............................................................................................ Снежана Стојчић

IV1 ...................................................................................... Драгана Софреновић

IV2 .............................................................................................Славко Петровић

IV3 .............................................................................................. Антонела Лекић

IV4 ......................................................................................... Јованка Ђукановић

IV5 ............................................................................................... Жељко Џомбић

IV6 ......................................................................................Мирослава Петровић

IV7 ......................................................................................... Миленко Драганић


IV8 ..................................................................................................... Нада Никић